Race Results 2011

Wednesday August 31, 2011

Wedensday Night Race Results

Wednesday August 31, 2011

Position

A Class

B Class

C Class

1

Evan Block-14 Curtis Hermanson-272 Steven Joorisity-81

2

Kane Dawson-167 Derek Siemens-581 Ryan Giesbrecht-419

3

Dion Olson-172 Steven Balzer-557 Baden Boyenko-207

4

Terry Wruck-77 Steven Proctor-182 Joel Chenard-70

5

Kal Dietz-19 Rocky Beauchesue-58 Mitch Schuler-10

6

Quintin Sperling-34 Dallas Bartel-149

7

Curt Guenther-34

8

Justin Sullivan-77

9

Dan Windecker-22

10

Jordan Gudmundson-199

11

Brodie Zagoruy-174

12

 

13

 

14

 

15

 

16

 

17

 

18

 

 

Position

D Class

Old Timers

1

Jason Redekopp-53 Ken Murray-510

2

Chase Stromberg-18 Ken Siemens-52

3

Spencer Ollenberger-16 Darryl Minty-26

4

Easton Anderson-64 Dale Whiteside-34

5

Brennan Savoie-12 Todd Dobmeier-138

6

Clayton Neufeld-86x Bryan Baldwin-28

7

Curtis Sperling-34

8

Aaron Hnatiuk-723

9

Pat Holmes-12

10

Wes Zagoruy-18

11

 Clarke Ward-51

12

 RJ Lacsamana-161

13

 Derek Crossman-11

14

 David Smith-15

15

 Warren Bishop-428

 

Position

Ladies

85s

50/65

1

Sarah Pratt-22 Matthew Sperling-68 50's

2

Jasmine Dawson-71 Tyler Grant-58 Tyson Church-35

3

 

Connor Eremko-321 Trey Koeberlin-25

4

 

Daxon Thomson-23

 

5

 

Austin Aichele-7

65's

6

 

Zachary Smith-6 Kohl Kitter-97

7

 

Ethan Church-111

8

 

Jorryn Sperling-3

9

 

 

Wednesday August 24, 2011

Wedensday Night Race Results

Wednesday August 24, 2011

Position

A Class

B Class

C Class

1

Brent Pilon-119 Derek Siemens-581 Joel Chenard-70

2

Kal Dietz-19 Curtis Hermanson-272 Ryan Giesbrecht-419

3

Evan Block-14 Steve Proctor-182 Steve Joorisity-81

4

Blake Osatchuk-202 Travis Sproxton-22 Dallas Bartel-149

5

Devin Beaudoin-303 Ken Siemens-52 Devon Scheibe-117

6

Bentley Block-91 Chris Bill-61 Dan Windecker-22

7

Alex Husnik-112 Steven Balzer-320 Steven Hauck-191

8

Justin Sullivan-77

9

10

11

12

 

13

 

14

 

15

 

16

 

17

 

18

 

 

Position

D Class

Old Timers

1

Tanner Redekopp-53 Todd Dobmeier-138

2

Easton Anderson-64 Ken Murray-510

3

Chase Stromberg-18 Pat Holmes-12

4

Spencer Ollenberger-16 Bryan Baldwin-28

5

Colton Minty-86 Dale Whiteside-34

6

Ryan Neufeld-454 Darrin Langenfirth-133

7

Clayton Neufeld-86x David Smith-15

8

Jason F-17

Jason Smith-199

9

Zac Kroeger-338 Curtis Sperling-34

10

Levi L-42

11

 

12

 

13

 

14

 

 

Position

Ladies

85s

50/65

1

Sarah Pratt-22 Matthew Sperling-68 50's

2

Jasmine Dawson-71 Tyler Grant-58 Tyson Church-35

3

 

Brett Bernauer-18

4

 

Zachary Smith-6

 

5

 

Conner Eremko-321

65's

6

 

Austin Aichele-7 Kohl Kitter-97

7

 

Jorryn Sperling-3

8

 

Ethan Church-111

9

 

Jeremy Christenson-1

Wednesday August 17, 2011

Wedensday Night Race Results

Wednesday August 17, 2011

Position

A Class

B Class

C Class

1

Brent Pilon-119 Derek Siemens-581 Joel Chenard-70

2

Kal Dietz-19 Curtis Hermanson-272 Steve Joorisity-81

3

Evan Block-14 Steven Proctor-182 Dallas Bartel-149

4

Mathew Koeberlin-100 Travis Sproxton-22 Devon Scheibe-117

5

Bentley Block-91 Ken Siemens-52 Steven Hauck-191

6

Dion Olson-172 Steven Balzer-320 Quintin Sperling-6

7

Chris Bill-61 Ryan Giesbrecht-419

8

Justin Sullivan-77

9

Curt Guenther-34

10

Bayden Boyenko-207

11

Brayden Holtsman-20

12

 

Dan Windecker-22

13

 

14

 

15

 

16

 

17

 

18

 

 

Position

D Class

Old Timers

1

Easton Anderson-64 Blair Holtsman-20

2

Tanner Redekopp-53 Todd Dobmeier-138

3

Chase Stromberg-18 Darryl Minty-26

4

Ryan Neufeld-454 Ken Murray-510

5

Mitchell Mueller-13x J. F?-17

6

Brennan Savoie-12 David Smith-15

7

Colton Minty-86 Bryan Baldwin-28

8

Luc Chabot-48 Teagan Hamilton-74

9

Austen Kemper-14x Ryan Durant-18

10

11

 

12

 

13

 

14

 

 

Position

Ladies

85s

50/65

1

Sarah Pratt-22 Matthew Sperling-68 50's

2

Jamine Dawson-71 Tyler Grant-58 Trey Koeberlin-25

3

 

Austin Aichele-7 Tyson Church-35

4

 

Nicholas Lesko-717

 

5

 

Brett Bernauer-18

65's

6

 

Kohl Kitter-97

7

 

Jorryn Sperling-3

8

 

9

 

 

Wednesday August 10, 2011

Wedensday Night Race Results

Wednesday August 10, 2011

Position

A Class

B Class

C Class

1

Brent Pilon-119 Derek Siemens-581 Joel Chenard-70

2

Blake Osatchuk-202 Travis Sproxton-22 Devon Scheibe-117

3

Evan Block-14 BJ Martens-75 Dallas Bartel-149

4

Mathew Koeberlin-100 Curtis Hermanson-272 Ryan Giesbrecht-419

5

Kal Dietz-19 Trevor Zlatnik-220 Justin Sullivan-77

6

Steven Marcoux-946 Rocky Beauchesue-58 Curt Guenther-34

7

Dion Olson-172 Steve Balzer-557 Dan Windecker-22

8

Bentley Block-91 Ken Siemens-52 Josh Boot-14

9

Devin B-303 Brayden Holtsman-20

10

Alex Husnik-112

11

12

 

13

 

14

 

15

 

16

 

17

 

18

 

 

Position

D Class

Old Timers

1

Steven Hauck-191 Blair Holtsman-20

2

Curtis Sperling-6 Ken Robinson-5

3

Chase Stromberg-18 Ken Murray-510

4

Ryan Neufeld-454 Todd Dobmeier-138

5

Mitchell Mueller-13 Pat Holmes-12

6

Colon Mueller-11 David Smith-15

7

Connor Guillet-583 Travis Goebel-111

8

Colton Minty-86 Bryan Baldwin-28

9

Callen Goebel-1

10

Aaron Hnatiuk-723

11

 Ryan Durant-18

12

 Darryl Minty-26

13

 Jordan Christensen-313

14

 

 

Position

Ladies

85s

50/65

1

Sarah Pratt-22 Austin Zlatnik-331 50's

2

Zachary Smith-6 Trey Koeberlin-25

3

 

Tyler Grant-58

4

 

Daxon Thomson-23

 

5

 

Austin Aichele-743

65's

6

 

Matthew Sperling-68 Ben Lisowski-97

7

 

8

 

9

 

 

Wednesday August 3, 2011

Wedensday Night Race Results

Wednesday August 3, 2011

Position

A Class

B Class

C Class

1

Brent Pilon-119 Derek Siemens-581 Baden Boyenko-207

2

Steven Marcoux-946 Travis Sproxton-22 Steven Joorisity-81

3

Evan Block-14 Ken Siemens-52 Joel Chenard-70

4

Bentley Block-91 Steve Proctor-182 Quintin Sperling-428

5

Dion Olson-172 Rocky Beauchesne-58 Curt Guenther-34

6

Devin Beaudoin-303 Steven Balzer-557 Justin Sullivan-77

7

Alex Husnik-112 BJ Martens-38 Ryan Giesbrecht-419

8

Kal Dietz-19 Curtis Hermanson-272 Dan Windecker-22

9

10

11

12

 

13

 

14

 

15

 

16

 

17

 

18

 

 

Position

D Class

Old Timers

1

Chase Stromberg-18 Chris Bill-61

2

Richard Loewen-840 Ken Robinson-5

3

Matt Fowler-116 Barryl Minty-26

4

Brennan Savoie-12 Todd Dobmeier-138

5

Ryan Neufeld-454 David Smith-15

6

Tynan Small-11 Pat Holmes-67

7

8

9

10

11

 

12

 

13

 

14

 

 

Position

Ladies

85s

50/65

1

Sarah Pratt-22 Matthew Sperling-68 50's

2

Zachary Smith-6 Tyson Church-35

3

 

Austin Aichele-743

4

 

Tanner Redekopp-53

 

5

 

65's

6

 

Kohl Kitter-97

7

 

Jorryn Sperling-3

8

 

Ethan Church-111

9

 

 

Page 1 of 4